Participantes
  1. Tiradentes F. C.
  2. Barcelona F. C.
  3. Objetivo E. C.
  4. Caxiense E. C.
  5. A. A. D. Buriti
  6. Constelação F. C.

   

T A B E L A

 

JOGOS REALIZADOS - 1º TURNO
Jg
Data
Local
Hora
Equipe
Equipe
01 12.02 Ginásio Hélio Campos 20h10 Tiradentes 04 03 Barcelona
02 12.02 Ginásio Hélio Campos 21h30 Objetivo 05 07 Caxiense
03 15.02 Ginásio Hélio Campos 20h10 Buriti 02 12 Constelação
04 15.02 Ginásio Hélio Campos 21h30 Objetivo 12 09 Tiradentes
05 17.02 Ginásio Hélio Campos 09h10 Caxiense 09 05 Barcelona
06 17.02 Ginásio Hélio Campos 10h30 Constelação 10 03 Objetivo
07 19.02 Ginásio Hélio Campos 20h10 Tiradentes 02 17 Caxiense
08 19.02 Ginásio Hélio Campos 21h30 Barcelona 17 05 Objetivo
09 22.02 Ginásio Hélio Campos 20h10 Caxiense 08 08 Constelação
10 22.02 Ginásio Hélio Campos 21h30 Barcelona 12 07 Buriti
11 24.02 Ginásio Hélio Campos 09h10 Buriti 00 07 Tiradentes
12 24.02 Ginásio Hélio Campos 10h30 Constelação 05 07 Barcelona
13 26.02 Ginásio Hélio Campos 20h10 Buriti 06 07 Caxiense
14 26.02 Ginásio Hélio Campos 21h30 Tiradentes 02 13 Constelação
15 29.02 Ginásio Hélio Campos 20h10 Objetivo 21 08 Buriti

2º TURNO
Jg
Data
Local
Hora
Equipe
Equipe
16 29.02 Ginásio Hélio Campos 21h30 Barcelona 05 04 Tiradentes
17 02.03 Ginásio Hélio Campos 09h10 Caxiense 02 03 Objetivo
18 02.03 Ginásio Hélio Campos 10h30 Constelação 12 00 Buriti
19 04.03 Ginásio Hélio Campos 20h10 Tiradentes 04 15 Objetivo
20 04.03 Ginásio Hélio Campos 21h30 Barcelona 06 03 Caxiense
21 07.03 Ginásio Hélio Campos 20h10 Objetivo 04 06 Constelação
22 07.03 Ginásio Hélio Campos 21h30 Caxiense 09 04 Tiradentes
23 09.03 Ginásio Hélio Campos 09h10 Objetivo 12 02 Barcelona
24 09.03 Ginásio Hélio Campos 10h30 Tiradentes 06 08 Buriti
25 11.03 Ginásio Hélio Campos 20h10 Buriti 03 04 Barcelona
26 11.03 Ginásio Hélio Campos 21h30 Constelação 05 02 Caxiense
27 14.03 Ginásio Hélio Campos 20h10 Barcelona 02 06 Constelação
28 14.03 Ginásio Hélio Campos 21h30 Caxiense 08 03 Buriti
29 16.03 Ginásio Hélio Campos 09h10 Constelação 20 02 Tiradentes
30 16.03 Ginásio Hélio Campos 10h30 Buriti 08 16 Objetivo

   

FINAIS

Jg
Data
Local
Hora
Equipe
Equipe
31 18.03 Ginásio Hélio Campos 20h30 Constelação 12 00 Caxiense
32 25.02 Ginásio Hélio Campos 20h30 Caxiense 04 04 Constelação
                       


Departamento Técnico/FRFS


 

Voltar
 
Todos os direitos reservados a Federação Roraimense de Futebol de Salão-F R F S